Free shipping with minimum purchase IDR300.000

Shopping Cart

Your cart is empty

CONTINUE SHOPPING

Rosé All Day The Realest Lightweight Skin Tint

IDR 115.000

The #1 Vegan Skin Tint with Anti Pollutant in Indonesia!

Ultra-lightweight, Pore-Blurring Effect, & Seamless Blend – our The Realest Lightweight Skin Tint with SPF 30 PA++ is formulated to create a poreless & creaseless makeup look. Enriched with Niacinamide & Squalane — made to even out skin tone, last all day, & transfer-proof. Clinically proven as non-comedogenic & Dermatology-tested for all skin types with precise Anti-Pollutant agents.

Available in 10 shades : Fair, Light, Beige, Warm Beige, Medium Neutral, Sand, Honey, Warm Honey, Caramel and Toffee

1) Fair : Very Light with cool undertone

2) Light : Light with neutral undertone

3) Beige : Light-medium with warm undertone

4) Warm Beige : Light-medium with warm yellow undertone

5) Medium Neutral : Medium skin with neutral olive undertone

6) Sand : Medium skin with golden undertone

7) Honey : Medium-deep with neutral undertone

8) Warm Honey : Medium-deep with warm undertone

9) Caramel : Deep with neutral undertone

10) Toffee : Deep with warm golden undertone

 

HERO INGREDIENTS

Marrubium Vulgare Extract: The best anti pollutant agent to protect skin barrier from free radicals & polluted environment, resulting in smoother & nourished skin.

Centella Asiatica Extract: Calm & soothe redness while moisturize the skin.

Niacinamide: Moisturize, control excess oil & minimize the appearance of big pores.

Squalane: Antioxidant-rich properties to hydrate, moisturize & nourish skin.

 

 

HOW TO USE

  • Drop an adequate amount of Skin Tint onto your palm.
  • Before application, moisturize your skin.
  • Apply the Skin Tint to skin evenly, from face to your neck.
  • Blend into the skin with your fingers, brush / beauty blender according to your preferences.
  • Apply 1 - 2 layers on top as additional coverage (optional)
  • Use this product after finishing your skincare routine & sunscreen

 

  • Clean Beauty
  • Halal
  • Cruelty Free
- +
Reviews
Loading Review Data ...
  • Why Do You Need This

  • Details

  • Reviews


• Instant Pore-Blurring Filter, minimize pores appearance
• Light-to-Medium buildable coverage
• Made to even out skin tone & hyperpigmentation
• Ultra Extra Lightweight
• Long-lasting & Water-resistant
• Satin finish (non-greasy, but moisturizing)
• With Anti-pollutant ingredient to protect skin from pollution

Full Ingredients:
Water, Cyclopentasiloxane, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Isododecane, Polymethylsilsesquioxane, Alcohol Denat., Butylene Glycol, Lauryl PEG-10 Tris(Trimethylsiloxy)silylethyl Dimethicone, Diphenylsiloxy Phenyl Trimethicone, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Pentylene Glycol, Dimethicone, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, PEG-10 Dimethicone, Magnesium Sulfate, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexyl Hydroxystearate, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Aluminum Hydroxide, Triethoxycaprylylsilane, Polyhydroxystearic Acid, VP/VA Copolymer, Stearic Acid, Propylene Carbonate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Lecithin, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Isostearic Acid, Isopropyl Myristate, Glycerin, Polyglyceryl-3 Polyricinoleate, Disodium EDTA, Marrubium Vulgare Extract, BHT, Tocopherol, Citric Acid, Squalane, Niacinamide, Acetyl Glucosamine, Broussonetia Kazinoki Root Extract, Pyrus Malus (Apple) Fruit Extract, Morus Alba Bark Extract, Camellia Japonica Leaf Extract, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract, Centella Asiatica Extract, Galactoarabinan, Tricholoma Matsutake Extract May Contain : CI 77492, CI 77163, CI 77491

EXPIRY DATE : August 2025
NET WEIGHT : 30 gr


BPOM Number:
Fair : NA18230300087
Light : NA18230300094
Beige : NA18230300086
Warm Beige : NA18230300245
Medium Neutral : NA18230300246
Sand : NA18230300247
Honey : NA18230300092
Warm Honey : NA18230300095
Caramel : NA18230300088
Toffee : NA18230300093