Free shipping with minimum purchase IDR300.000

Shopping Cart

Your cart is empty

CONTINUE SHOPPING

Rosé All Day Cheeky Veil Powder Blush

IDR 85.000

A weightless blush in a form of Airy Silk powder that works heavenly smooth to cheer your cheeks up with minimum fall-out. With buildable pigmentation, seamless blend, & poreless matte finish. Completed with Lock-Setting Technology to comfortably lock the flush on your cheeks & make it long-lasting. Enriched with Squalane, Almond Oil, & Vit E.

Available in 6 shades: Cheek You Later, Too Cheek To Be True, Cheek-A-Boo, Cheek It Out, Nice To Cheek You, Who's That Cheek?

1) Cheek You Later : Muted Mauvy Rose (Neutral-cool)

2) Too Cheek To Be True : Light Bubblegum Pink (Cool)

3) Cheek-A-Boo : Warm Coral Peach (Warm)

4) Cheek It Out : Dusty Watermelon Pink (Neutral)

5) Nice To Cheek You : Warm Poppy Pink (Neutral-warm)

6) Who's That Cheek? : Grapefruit Coral Pink (Neutral-Cool)

HERO INGREDIENTS

Squalane + Almond Oil + Vit EMaintain moisture yet create application appears to be smoother & poreless. 

HOW TO USE

  • Lightly sweep a medium-sized fluffy brush through the blush and then tap it to remove any excess.
  • Apply the blush to your apple cheeks and then blend well.

 

  • Clean Beauty
  • Halal
  • Cruelty Free
- +
Reviews
Loading Review Data ...
  • SPECIAL FEATURE

  • Details

  • Reviews


• Lock-lasting technology; comfortable texture that is able to lock your makeup & make it long-lasting
• Buildable gradient pigmentation to give natural flush
• Pore-smoothing effect on the skin
• Non-drying poreless matte finish
• The Airy Silk texture, a makeup expert formulation with super smooth, weightless particles, and minimal fall-out
• Vegan
• Enriched with squalane, almond oil, & Vit E

FULL INGREDIENTS:
Talc, Silica, Octyldodecyl Stearoyl Stearate, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Methylpropanediol, Dimethicone, Magnesium Myristate, Propanediol, Triethoxycaprylylsilane, Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil, Aluminum Hydroxide, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil, Squalane, Tocopheryl Acetate May Contain : CI 77019, CI 77491, CI 77891, CI 77007, CI 73360, CI 77499, CI 19140, ICI 77492, CI 15850, CI 77742, CI 77004

EXPIRY DATE :
Cheek You Later : 24 Nov 26
Too Cheek To Be True : 24 Nov 26
Cheek-A-Boo : 24 Nov 26
Cheek It Out : 24 Nov 26
Nice To Cheek You : 23 Nov 26
Who's That Cheek? : 23 Nov 26

NET WEIGHT : 4 gr


BPOM NUMBER:
Cheek You Later : NA18231208582
Too Cheek To Be True : NA18231208579
Cheek-A-Boo : NA18231208631
Cheek It Out : NA18231208581
Nice To Cheek You : NA18231208578
Who’s That Cheek? : NA18231208577