Free shipping with minimum purchase IDR300.000

Shopping Cart

Your cart is empty

CONTINUE SHOPPING

Rosé All Day Lip Mousse Records

IDR 72.000

Introducing our newly launched cult-classic product, Lip Mousse Records. A comfortable crack-free velvet lip mousse with 7 hyper-pigmented shades, that delivers a lightweight yet high coverage & transfer-proof finish, with a blurring effect to the lips.

With 4X CRACK-FREE LIP CARE ingredients–Vitamin E, Argan Oil, Raspberry Seed Oil, Kakadu Plum Extract–you are guaranteed to achieve that blurry crack-free perfect lips, all day long.

7 Shades Available:

1) Groovy Theory: Soft Brick Chestnut

2) Pop All Day: Soft Mauvey Rose Nude

3) Rosé Remix: Warm Blushed Pink Nude

4) Soul Rhythm: Soft Mid-Tone Brown Nude

5) 90’s Love Songs: Deep Berry Plum

6) Sunset Tunes: Soft Brown Pink Nude

7) Midnight Melody: Rich Berry Pink

 

HERO INGREDIENTS

Extraordinary synergy of Vitamin E, Argan Oil, Raspberry Seed Oil, & Kakadu Plum Extract that work beneficially for lips to smoothen, nourish, & achieve that blurry crack-free perfect lips.

  • Clean Beauty
  • Halal
  • Cruelty Free
- +
Reviews
Loading Review Data ...
  • Why Do You Need This

  • Details

  • Reviews


• Cozy-Suede Texture.
• Non-drying & Crack-free Formula.
• Lips Blurring FX.
• Transferproof.
• Comfortable wear all day long.
• Natural Even Stain.

EXPIRY DATE:
Soul Rhythm : 31 January 2026
Pop All Day : 31 January 2026
Groovy Theory : 30 January 2026
Midnight Melody : 2 February 2026
Rosé Remix : 2 February 2026
Sunset Tunes : 1 February 2026
90’s Love Song : 30 January 2026

NET WEIGHT : 2,7 gr

BPOM NUMBER:
Soul Rhythm : NA18221301806
Pop All Day : NA18221301807
Groovy Theory : NA18221301808
Midnight Melody : NA18221301809
Rosé Remix : NA18221301810
Sunset Tunes : NA18221302049
90’s Love Song : NA18221301812


FULL INGREDIENTS:
Cyclopentasiloxane, Isododecane, Talc, Aluminum Starch, Octenyisuccinate, Microcrystalline Wax, Disostearyl Malate, Polyglyceryl-2 Triisostearate, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Cyclomethicone, Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Cyclohexasiloxane, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Pentaerythrityl, Tetraisostearate, Polyglyceryl-2 Diisostearate, Propylene Carbonate, Fragrance(Parfum), Sodium Dehydroacetate, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Raspberry Seed Oil/Tocopheryl Succinate Aminopropanediol Esters, Butylene Glycol, Alcohol Denat, Terminalia Ferdinandiana Fruit Extract. May Contain: CI 77891, CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499, CI 15850:1, CI 15850, CI 17200, CI 42090, CI 15985, CI 45410