Free shipping with minimum purchase IDR300.000

Shopping Cart

Your cart is empty

CONTINUE SHOPPING

Rosé All Day The Realest Lightweight Essence Cushion

IDR 151.200

The Realest Lightweight Essence Cushion (TRLEC) is the latest edition to our Realest Lightweight Family. This velvet finish cushion has a medium to full coverage with a three in one function of hydration, SPF protection & complexion makeup.

The first essence cushion in Indonesia, TRLEC contains a high dosage of 2% Niacinamide, Hyaluronic Acid, Castor Oil, Caffeine & Allantoin.

The lightweight formula is designed to blend & set beautifully on the skin as the day goes by with minimal transfer, great oil control & ample coverage. The skincare ingredients in this formula also has brightening & hydrating properties for your skin.

Our Realest Lightweight Essence Cushion is SPF 30 PA+++ , dermatology tested for all skin types & non comedogenic that comes in 8 shades :

1) Fair : Fair to light skin with yellow undertones

2) Light : Light medium skin with warm undertones

3) Beige : Light medium skin with yellow undertones

4) Sand : Medium skin with warm yellow undertones

5) Honey : Medium skin with neutral undertones

6) Warm Honey : Medium skin with warm undertones

7) Caramel : Medium deep with warm undertones

8) Toffee : Deep with warm golden undertones

 

HERO INGREDIENTS

SPF 30 PA+++: SPF 30 can prevent 97% of UVB rays, PA+++ indicates high protection guide of UVA.

Caffeine: Help to reduce appearance of fine lines.

Castor Oil: Function as an emollient that soften the complexion yet moisturize at the same time.

Hyaluronic Acid: Help tightens the complexion for a more youthful appearance.

2% Niacinamide: Play a role as an effective compound & increasing skin lightness.

Dermatology Tested for all skin types (sensitive, dry, oily, normal skin) & non comedogenic.

 

HOW TO USE

  • Slide two fingers into the puff. Press the puff into the cushion compact 
  • Tap the puff to your face for a flawless look & blend it until you get the result just like you want
  • You can also use your favorite beauty sponge to apply the cushion
  • Clean Beauty
  • Halal
  • Cruelty Free
- +
Reviews
Loading Review Data ...
  • Why Do You Need This

  • Details

  • Reviews


• Suitable for all skin types & those who wants to achieve my skin but better without greasiness.
• Help to balance the imperfection of your skin.
• A long lasting, smudge free cushion that can help maintain your clean look.
• 3 in 1 hybrid product : A complexion, a sun protection & skincare in one formula. All in one compact, practical & easy to carry packaging, for a simple makeup, protection & care application.

Full Ingredients:
Water, Titanium Dioxide, Cyclopentasiloxane, Cetyl Ethylhexanoate, Methyl Trimethicone, Triethylhexanoin, Iron Oxides (CI 77492), Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Dipropylene Glycol, Lauryl PEG-10 Tris(Trimethylsiloxy)silylethyl Dimethicone, Alcohol Denat., Caprylyl Methicone, Niacinamide, Pentylene Glycol, Isododecane, Polymethyl Methacrylate, Butylene Glycol, Dicaprylyl Carbonate, Acrylates/Polytrimethylsiloxymethacrylate Copolymer, Magnesium Sulfate, Phenoxyethanol, Iron Oxides (CI 77491), Disteardimonium Hectorite, Vinyl Dimethicone/Methicone Silsesquioxane Crosspolymer, Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone, Acrylates/Stearyl Acrylate/Dimethicone Methacrylate Copolymer, Iron Oxides (CI 77499), Stearic Acid, Alumina, Triethoxycaprylylsilane, Betaine, Aluminum Hydroxide, Dimethicone, Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer, Sodium Hyaluronate, Ethylhexylglycerin, Trisodium Ethylenediamine Disuccinate, Hydrogenated Castor Oil Isostearate, 1,2-Hexanediol, Allantoin, Caffeine, Tocopherol.

EXPIRY DATE : August 2025
NET WEIGHT : 15 gr


BPOM Number:
Fair : NA18220300460
Light : NA18220300453
Beige : NA18220300454
Sand : NA18220300455
Honey : NA18220300456
Warm Honey : NA18220300457
Caramel : NA18220300458
Toffee : NA18220300459